Your  Reliable Partner AND We pay you Fast

What's Happening on Facebook

The World’s Reliable Premium Rate Number Provider Type your paragraph here.


​Set your business up to succeed with a reliable IPRN telecommunications provider. W Premiums are an established telecommunications company with a focus on providing lucrative and reliable international premium rate numbers. We are dedicated to providing call service businesses with quality rate numbers and support to help them succeed in the industry. Unlike many other premium number providers, we strive for transparency and provide our clients with the ability to track their call statistics online and can guarantee a weekly payment scheme through reputable wire services.


​Ensure Business Success when you Buy an International Premium Number


​Phone based services have long been a lucrative industry, provided the right marketing is in place. Providing a call service is a simple, fast way to make money as it involves virtually no startup costs or overheads. There are a plethora of services which can be provided in this way including adult chat lines, tech support, directory information, television or radio voting, weather forecasts, and prize winning competitions. Many of these services are represented amongst our some 8000 clientele who have established lucrative businesses with little more than a premium number and their own skillset. 


​The premise of premium rate numbers is simple; the caller is charged on a minute by minute basis and part of the call charge is returned to the service provider. Once you buy a number, all you need is to implement a marketing strategy and wait for traffic; it’s a simple, convenient, and cost effective way of running a business. 


We offer international premium numbers to businesses the world over. If you are interested in buying a premium rate number, please don’t hesitate to get in touch with our friendly team of experts. They will be more than happy to work with you to find a rate number solution that’s suited to your business. 


eNewsSletters:

W Premiums international Premium Rate Provider

Premium Rate Number Weekly Payment

Highest Rate in the Market

W premiums is the market leader in International Premium rate number provider. Our team provides customized IVR application and intelligent VOIP solution to fulfil you service needs. We also provide real time monitoring statistics to monitor your concurrent calls and help push your traffic. We offer weekly payment term and the highest rate in the market. Contact us today and generate traffic !!!

What we offer:





Guinea Gamma 9
22470012
Kiribati 2
686425
Latvia 353719030559
Liberia National 4231904024
Lithuania 13709109019
Madagascar 3
2613497058
Maldives 1096097446
Mauritania 4222274774
Mauritania 7222202699
Nicaragua 35058890609
North Korea 285044976
Papua New Guinea 4675770097
Sao Tome 4239188752
Seychelles 1248642124
Sierra leone 1232240010
Sierra Leone Nation 423221391
Soloman 2677812863
Somalia Nation 1325299033
Somalia national 52524075500
Somalia
2524075600
St kitts 2186966118
Tunisia 1216527194


Exclusive Weekly Termination